UI Coop Classes for WSU Students
Fall 2021
Revised:
10/4/2021
[Best viewed with Firefox or Chrome]
Subj
Crse
Title
Sec
CRN
Cred
Days & Times
Dates
Instructor
AGEC
529
Research Methods
01
43901
1 to 2
M,W,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Andres Trujillo-Barrera
AGEC
533
International Trade and Policy
01
41198
3  
T,R,11:00am-12:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Xiaoxue Du
AGEC
535
Applied Industrial Orgnztn
01
34442
3  
T,R,08:00am-09:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Jason Winfree
AGEC
587
Regional Econ Dev Methods
01
33528
3  
T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Philip Watson
AIST
422
Contemporary PNW Indians
01
42011
3  
T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dianne F. Baumann
ANTH
422
Contemporary PNW Indians
01
42080
3  
T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dianne F. Baumann
ASM
107
Beginning Welding
02
10171
3  
W,01:30pm-03:20pm, W,12:30pm-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Marvin C. Heimgartner
ASM
107
Beginning Welding
03
10172
3  
R,01:30pm-03:20pm, R,12:30pm-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Marvin C. Heimgartner
ASM
305
GPS and Precision Agriculture
01
10187
3  
M,W,08:30am-09:20am, T,02:00pm-05:00pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Erin S. Brooks
ASM
315
Irrig Syst/Water Mgmt
01
10189
3  
M,W,09:30am-10:20am, R,02:00pm-05:00pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Erin S. Brooks
ASM
331
Elec Power Syst/Agric
03
42126
3  
M,W,11:30am-12:20pm, W,01:30pm-04:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brian G. Hanson
AVFS
101
Intro to Animal Vet & Food Sci
01
43637
1  
T,01:00pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Stacey A. Doumit
AVFS
101
Intro to Animal Vet & Food Sci
02
44183
1  
F,04:00pm-05:40pm
Oct 18-Dec 17
Stacey A. Doumit
AVS
263
Live Animal & Carcass Evaluatn
01
17843
3  
T,12:30pm-01:20pm, T,R,01:30pm-04:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Michael J. Colle
AVS
305
Animal Nutrition
01
10221
4  
M,W,F,10:30am-11:20am, R,12:30pm-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gwinyai E. Chibisa
AVS
330
Genetics/Livestock Improvement
01
37419
3  
T,R,08:00am-09:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Benton Glaze
AVS
330
Genetics/Livestock Improvement
89
27576
3  
T,R,09:00am-10:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Benton Glaze
AVS
452
Physiology of Reprodctn
01
10239
4  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am, T,12:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Denise E. Konetchy
AVS
452
Physiology of Reprodctn
02
31829
4  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am, T,10:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Denise E. Konetchy
AVS
466
Equine Science and Management
01
37331
3  
M,01:30pm-03:20pm, T,R,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Stacey A. Doumit
AVS
466
Equine Science and Management
02
37332
3  
R,10:30am-12:20pm, T,R,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Stacey A. Doumit
AVS
472
Dairy Cattle Mgmt
01
10241
3  
M,W,F,07:30am-08:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Amin Ahmadzadeh
AVS
472
Dairy Cattle Mgmt
89
21251
3  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Amin Ahmadzadeh
BE
441
Instrumentation/Measurements
01
39985
3  
M,W,08:30am-09:20am, T,10:30am-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dev Shrestha
BE
541
Instrumentation/Measurements
01
39984
3  
M,W,08:30am-09:20am, T,10:30am-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dev Shrestha
BIOL
536
Phylogenetics Reading Group
01
38879
1  
F,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Jack M. Sullivan
BIOL
563
Mathematical Genetics
01
43636
3  
M,W,05:10pm-06:40pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Stephen M. Krone
CE
428
Open Channel Hydraulic
11
41788
3  
M,W,F,11:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Chyr P. Liou
CE
513
Bridge Design
01
41840
3  
M,W,F,02:30pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ahmed Ibrahim
CE
542
Adv Design of Steel Structures
10
43602
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Richard J. Nielsen
CE
577
Pavement Preserve/Management
01
43611
3  
T,R,08:00am-09:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Emad A. Kassem
CHE
515
Transport Phenomena
01
39740
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Haiyan Zhao
CHE
541
Chem Engr Analysis I
01
41838
3  
T,R,09:30am-10:45am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Vivek Utgikar
CS
398
INTERN: CS Cooperative Intern
01
29299
1 to 3
Aug 23-Dec 17
Terence Soule
DAN
105
Dance:Beginning Ballroom
01
11135
1  
R,04:30pm-06:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Melanie J. Meenan
DAN
105
Dance:Beginning Hip Hop
02
30811
1  
T,R,03:30pm-04:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Shaleyna D. Higgins
DAN
105
Dance:Beginning Ballet
03
11146
1  
T,R,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Colleen L. Bialas
DAN
105
Dance:Beg. Contemporary 
04
37977
1  
T,R,10:30am-11:50am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Rachel A. Dodson
DAN
105
Dance
900
29115
1  
-
 
DAN
105
Dance:Span & Latin Amer Folk
901
29119
1  
-
 
DAN
105
Dance: Basque Folkdance
902
29126
1  
-
 
DAN
105
Dance:Latin American Dance
903
29137
1  
-
 
DAN
105
Dance: Dances of Spain
904
34318
1  
-
 
DAN
116
Techniques: Ballet II
01
41042
1  
M,W,02:00pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ann F. Brown
DAN
116
Technique: Ballet IV
02
41043
1  
T,R,02:00pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Colleen L. Bialas
DAN
116
Techniques: Modern II
03
41148
1  
M,W,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Melanie J. Meenan
DAN
116
Techniques: Modern IV
04
41155
1  
T,R,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Belle B. Baggs
DAN
116
Technique: Intermediate Jazz
05
43645
1  
F,02:00pm-03:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Colleen L. Bialas
DAN
216
Techniques: Ballet II
01
11161
1  
M,W,02:00pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ann F. Brown

UI Coop Classes for WSU Students
Fall 2021
Revised:
10/4/2021
Subj
Crse
Title
Sec
CRN
Cred
Days & Times
Dates
Instructor
DAN
216
Techniques: Modern II
03
24348
1  
M,W,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Melanie J. Meenan
DAN
216
Techniques:Intermediate Jazz
05
43638
1  
F,02:00pm-03:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Colleen L. Bialas
DAN
416
Technique: Ballet IV
02
11179
1  
T,R,02:00pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Colleen L. Bialas
DAN
416
Techniques: Modern IV
04
31827
1  
T,R,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Belle B. Baggs
DAN
416
Technique: Ballet II
05
44159
1  
M,W,02:00pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ann F. Brown
DAN
516
Techniques: Ballet II
01
41203
1  
T,R,02:00pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Colleen L. Bialas
DAN
516
Techniques: Modern II
03
41163
1  
M,W,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Melanie J. Meenan
DAN
516
Technique: Modern IV
04
43861
1  
T,R,12:30pm-01:50pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Belle B. Baggs
DAN
516
Technique: Ballet II
11
44150
1  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Shaleyna D. Higgins
ECE
418
Intro to Electronic Packaging
01
39313
3  
M,W,F,02:30pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Feng Li
ECE
418
Intro to Electronic Packaging
02
43452
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Feng Li
ECE
469
Critical Infrastructure
01
40469
3  
T,R,02:00pm-03:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Yacine Chakhchoukh
ECE
469
Critical Infrastructure
40
40497
3  
T,R,03:00pm-04:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Yacine Chakhchoukh
ECE
470
Control Systems
01
41992
3  
T,R,08:00am-09:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dakota Roberson
ECE
470
Control Systems
10
41135
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dakota Roberson
ECE
470
Control Systems
40
41080
3  
T,R,09:00am-10:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dakota Roberson
ECE
515
Analog Integrated Circuit Dsgn
10
41956
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Suat U. Ay
ECE
518
Intro to Electronic Packaging
01
42365
3  
M,W,F,02:30pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Feng Li
ECE
523
Symmetrical Components
01
31897
3  
T,R,03:30pm-04:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brian K. Johnson
ECE
530
Adv Electromagnetic Theory I
01
40033
3  
M,W,F,03:30pm-04:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ata Zadehgol
ECE
530
Adv Electromagnetic Theory I
10
40122
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ata Zadehgol
ECE
569
Critical Infrastructure
01
40470
3  
T,R,02:00pm-03:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Yacine Chakhchoukh
ECE
569
Critical Infrastructure
40
40498
3  
T,R,03:00pm-04:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Yacine Chakhchoukh
ENGR
210
Engineering Statics
01
20005
3  
M,W,F,10:30am-11:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Richard J. Nielsen
ENGR
210
Engineering Statics
03
39790
3  
M,W,F,02:30pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
JJ J. Petersen
ENGR
220
Engineering Dynamics
01
41973
3  
M,W,F,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
JJ J. Petersen
ENGR
320
Engr Thermodynic/Heat Transfer
01
20001
3  
M,W,F,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Eric E. Aston
ENGR
335
Engr Fluid Mechanics
01
20010
3  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Wudneh Admassu
ENGR
335
Engr Fluid Mechanics
02
42037
3  
M,W,F,11:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Tao Xing
ENGR
335
HON: Engr Fluid Mechanics
03
41268
3  
M,W,F,11:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Tao Xing
ENGR
335
Engr Fluid Mechanics
10
42800
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Tao Xing
ENGR
350
Engr Mechanics of Materials
03
37190
3  
M,W,F,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Robert R. Stephens
ENT
440
Insect Identification
01
43563
4  
M,F,08:30am-12:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Luc Leblanc
ENT
441
Insect Ecology
02
42352
3  
T,R,09:30am-10:45am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Sanford Eigenbrode
ENT
540
Insect Indentification
01
43564
4  
M,F,08:30am-12:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Luc Leblanc
ENT
541
Insect Ecology
01
11721
3  
T,R,09:30am-10:45am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Sanford Eigenbrode
FISH
314
Fish Ecology
01
24663
3  
T,R,09:30am-10:45am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brian P. Kennedy
FISH
418
Fisheries Management
01
11747
4  
R,03:30pm-06:20pm, T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dennis Scarnecchia
FISH
515
Large River Fisheries
03
41907
2  
W,02:30pm-04:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dennis Scarnecchia
FISH
515
Large River Fisheries
04
41892
2  
W,02:30pm-04:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dennis Scarnecchia
FISH
526
Climate Effects & Cons Manage
01
42860
2  
M,04:00pm-05:00pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Kerri T. Vierling
FOR
324
Forest Regeneration
01
43009
3  
R,12:30pm-03:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Andrew S. Nelson
FOR
430
Forest Operations
01
37064
3  
M,W,03:30pm-04:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Robert F. Keefe
FS
110
Introduction to Food Science
01
33379
3  
T,R,11:00am-12:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dojin Ryu
FS
201
Science on Your Plate
01
39719
3  
T,R,02:00pm-03:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dojin Ryu
FS
303
Food Processing
01
33688
3  
T,R,11:00am-12:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Rohollah Sadeghi
FS
398
INTERN:INTERNSHIP
07
39067
1 to 16
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dojin Ryu
FS
398
Internship
08
43346
2  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Scott A. Minnich
FS
416
Food Microbiology
01
33387
3  
T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gulhan Unlu
FS
417
Food Microbiology Lab
01
33388
2  
T,R,02:30pm-05:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gulhan Unlu

UI Coop Classes for WSU Students
Fall 2021
Revised:
10/4/2021
Subj
Crse
Title
Sec
CRN
Cred
Days & Times
Dates
Instructor
FS
436
Principles of Sustainability
01
36044
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gregory Moller
FS
464
Food Toxicology
01
33420
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gregory Moller
FS
499
DS: Undergrad Research
03
41732
4  
Oct 18-Dec 17
Gulhan Unlu
FS
499
DS: Develop Fermented Prod.
08
39897
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dojin Ryu
FS
517
Scientific Writing
01
34357
2  
T,09:30am-11:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Carolyn H. Bohach
FS
518
Oral Seminar
01
34358
1  
T,11:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Carolyn H. Bohach
FS
536
Principles of Sustainability
01
36043
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gregory Moller
FS
564
Food Toxicology
01
33432
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Gregory Moller
FS
588
FS Teaching Practicum
02
40461
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Robert J. Collier
FSP
536
Biocomposites
01
43054
3  
F,10:30am-01:20pm, M,W,10:30am-11:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Armando G. McDonald
GEOL
433
Geodynamics
01
43555
4  
M,02:30pm-05:20pm, M,W,F,11:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Eric L. Mittelstaedt
GEOL
510
Geosystems
01
35370
3  
M,W,F,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Eric L. Mittelstaedt
GEOL
533
Geodynamics
01
43554
4  
M,02:30pm-05:20pm, M,W,F,11:30am-12:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Eric L. Mittelstaedt
GEOL
547
Geo/Thermochronology
01
43906
3  
R,09:30am-12:00pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Jessica Stanley
GERM
301
German Reading and Writing
01
25933
3  
M,W,F,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Rachel J. Halverson
JAPN
101
Elementary Japanese I
01
15611
4  
M,T,W,R,10:30am-11:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Azusa Tojo
MATH
388
History of Mathematics
01
43570
3  
M,W,F,02:30pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Robert E. Ely
MATH
451
Probability Theory
01
12603
3  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Christopher H. Remien
MATH
539
Thry Ord Differenial Equatns
01
43569
3  
M,W,F,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Somantika Datta
MATH
555
Groups and Fields I
01
33395
3  
M,W,F,10:30am-11:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Stefan O. Tohaneanu
MATH
563
Mathematical Genetics
01
19490
3  
M,W,05:10pm-06:40pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Stephen M. Krone
ME
450
Fund Comp Fluid Dynamics
01
41801
3  
M,W,F,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Tao Xing
ME
481
Control Systems
01
42019
3  
T,R,08:00am-09:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dakota Roberson
ME
481
Control Systems
10
41111
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dakota Roberson
ME
481
Control Systems
40
41112
3  
T,R,09:00am-10:15am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Dakota Roberson
ME
527
Thermodynamics
01
42337
3  
W,06:00pm-08:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Michael G. McKellar
ME
527
Thermodynamics
41
43132
3  
W,07:00pm-09:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Michael G. McKellar
ME
541
Mech Engr Analysis
01
19310
3  
T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Paulo V. Yu
MEDS
597
PRACT: Medical Ed. Instruction
01
42395
1  
Oct 18-Dec 17
Peter Fuerst
NRS
506
Fundamentals of Research
01
40868
2  
M,W,03:30pm-05:00pm
Aug 23-Oct 15
Chloe B. Wardropper
NRS
506
Fundamentals of Research
02
43887
2  
M,W,03:30pm-05:00pm
Aug 23-Oct 15
Chloe B. Wardropper
NS
101
Introduction to Naval Science
01
13162
3  
M,W,07:30am-08:50am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Justin L. Holmes
NS
204
ST Intro Naval Sci Lab
02
43558
1  
F,07:30am-08:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Amish B. Smith
NS
206
Naval Leadership & Mgmt
01
42307
3  
T,R,07:30am-08:50am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Anthony M. Rabaiotti
NS
303
Ship Systems I
01
42287
3  
T,R,09:00am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Donald C. Olsen
NS
304
Ship Systems II
01
44059
3  
F,12:00pm-02:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Donald C. Olsen
NS
311
Evolution Of Warfare
01
37712
3  
T,R,07:30am-08:50am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Amish B. Smith
NS
404
ST Intro Naval Sci Lab
02
43448
1  
F,07:30am-08:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Amish B. Smith
NS
406
Naval Operations
01
42308
3  
T,R,07:30am-08:50am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Thomas G. Ernst
PHIL
221
Philosophy in Film
01
42716
3  
T,03:30pm-06:00pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Bryce D. Blankenship
PHIL
320
History Ancient/Medieval Phil
01
27518
3  
T,R,12:30pm-01:45pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Graham P. Hubbs
PHIL
446
Metaphysics
01
43594
3  
W,03:30pm-06:00pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Bert O. Baumgaertner
PHYS
465
Particle and Nuclear Physics
01
35217
3  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Francesca Sammarruca
PHYS
533
Statistical Mechanics
01
38584
3  
M,W,F,02:30pm-03:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Marty M. Ytreberg
PHYS
550
Quantum Mechanics I
01
22538
3  
M,W,F,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ruprecht Machleidt
PHYS
565
Particle and Nuclear Physics
01
35218
3  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Francesca Sammarruca
PLSC
490
Potato Science
01
38372
3  
M,W,F,08:00am-08:50am, W,12:30pm-01:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brenda Schroeder
PLSC
490
Potato Science
02
42356
3  
M,W,F,08:00am-08:50am, W,12:30pm-01:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brenda Schroeder
PLSC
590
Potato Science
02
42362
3  
M,W,F,08:00am-08:50am, W,12:30pm-01:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brenda Schroeder
PLSC
590
Potato Science
03
42363
3  
M,W,F,08:00am-08:50am, W,12:30pm-01:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brenda Schroeder

UI Coop Classes for WSU Students
Fall 2021
Revised:
10/4/2021
Subj
Crse
Title
Sec
CRN
Cred
Days & Times
Dates
Instructor
PLSC
590
Potato Science
04
44041
3  
M,W,F,09:00am-09:50am, W,01:30pm-02:30pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Brenda Schroeder
PSYC
446
Engineering Psych
01
39229
3  
T,R,11:00am-12:15pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Steffen Werner
PSYC
446
Engineering Psych
02
39228
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Steffen Werner
PSYC
509
Human Factors in Engr Design
01
37168
3  
M,W,09:30am-10:45am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ben K. Barton
PSYC
509
Human Factors in Engr Design
02
37388
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ben K. Barton
PSYC
541
Human Relations in Workplace
70
38059
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Richard Reardon
SOIL
415
Soil and Environmental Physics
01
42125
3  
F,01:30pm-04:20pm, M,W,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Robert Heinse
SOIL
454
Pedology
01
37030
3  
R,01:30pm-05:20pm, T,R,11:00am-11:50am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Jodi Johnson-Maynard
SOIL
456
North Idaho Field Trip
01
30027
1  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Jodi Johnson-Maynard
SOIL
556
North Idaho Field Trip
01
44058
1  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Jodi Johnson-Maynard
STAT
407
Experimental Design
01
41491
3  
M,W,F,12:30pm-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Chris J. Williams
STAT
422
Survey Sampling Methods
01
35409
3  
M,W,F,01:30pm-02:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Tim R. Johnson
STAT
422
Survey Sampling Methods
10
39288
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Renae L. Shrum
STAT
431
Statistical Analysis
01
36142
3  
M,W,F,09:30am-10:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Audrey A. Fu
STAT
431
Statistical Analysis
10
36204
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Chris J. Williams
STAT
451
Probability Theory
01
13808
3  
M,W,F,08:30am-09:20am
Aug 23-Dec 17
Christopher H. Remien
STAT
507
Experimental Design
01
13812
3  
M,W,F,12:30pm-01:20pm
Aug 23-Dec 17
Chris J. Williams
STAT
507
Experimental Design
10
31745
3  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Chris J. Williams
WLF
504
ST: Measuring Frg Quan & Quali
01
38715
2  
Aug 23-Dec 17
Ryan A. Long